Winter Sale

740-031980 Juniper 10.3Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

Part Number:
740-031980
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 740-031980 Juniper 10.3Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (Refurbished)
  • 740-031980 Juniper 10.3Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (Refurbished)
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $93.77
$71.27
— You save $22.50
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Juniper Networks
Part # 740-031980
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose