Spring Sale

77P8504 IBM 8.5Gbps 8GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 150m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part Number:
77P8504
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 77P8504 IBM 8Gbps SFP+ SW Optical Transceiver
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $144.27
$100.99
— You save $43.28
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand IBM
Part # 77P8504
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose