Spring Sale

7SN-000-ENT ENET 1.25Gbps 1000Base LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Accedian Compatible

Part Number:
7SN-000-ENT
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 7SN-000-ENT ENET 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Dom Mmf/Smf Lc Accedian Transceiver Module
  • 7SN-000-ENT ENET 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Dom Mmf/Smf Lc Accedian Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $307.80
$215.46
— You save $92.34
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand ENET
Part # 7SN-000-ENT
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose