Winter Sale

7SX-000-ENC ENET 1.25Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1490nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Accedian Compatible

Part Number:
7SX-000-ENC
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 7SX-000-ENC ENET Oem Pn 7sx-000 1000b-Cwdm Sfp 1ge 2g 1490 80km
  • 7SX-000-ENC ENET Oem Pn 7sx-000 1000b-Cwdm Sfp 1ge 2g 1490 80km
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $622.94
$404.91
— You save $218.03
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand ENET
Part # 7SX-000-ENC
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose