88Y6396 IBM 16Gbps 16GBase-SW Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by Brocade

Part Number:
88Y6396
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 88Y6396 IBM Brocade 16Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $153.58
$149.00
— You save $4.58
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:

Description

General Information:
Brand IBM
Part # 88Y6396
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose
Before description tabs on product page