Winter Sale

88Y6416-ENC ENET 8Gbps 8GBase-SR Fibre Channel Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module for IBM Compatible

Part Number:
88Y6416-ENC
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 88Y6416-ENC ENET 8GBase-Sw Fc SFP 850nm 500m Lc Connector Brocade Compatible Transceiver Module
  • 88Y6416-ENC ENET 8GBase-Sw Fc SFP 850nm 500m Lc Connector Brocade Compatible Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $117.44
$76.34
— You save $41.10
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand ENET
Part # 88Y6416-ENC
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose