Winter Sale

90Y9424-ENC ENET 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for IBM Compatible

Part Number:
90Y9424-ENC
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 90Y9424-ENC ENET 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for IBM Compatible
  • 90Y9424-ENC ENET 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for IBM Compatible
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $130.36
$84.74
— You save $45.62
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand ENET
Part # 90Y9424-ENC
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose