Winter Sale

948-0015-ENC ENET 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module for IXIA Compatible

Part Number:
948-0015-ENC
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 948-0015-ENC ENET 10gbase-Lrm Sfp+ 1310nm 220m Ixia Oem 948-0015
  • 948-0015-ENC ENET 10gbase-Lrm Sfp+ 1310nm 220m Ixia Oem 948-0015
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $543.09
$353.01
— You save $190.08
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand ENET
Part # 948-0015-ENC
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose