Spring Sale

98Y2182 IBM 8Gbps 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel ShortWave Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part Number:
98Y2182
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • 98Y2182 IBM 8Gbps Fibre Channel ShortWave Multi-Mode Fibre 300m 850nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $150.03
$105.02
— You save $45.01
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand IBM
Part # 98Y2182
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose