Spring Sale

AJ715A-AX Axiom 4Gbps Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
AJ715A-AX
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • AJ715A-AX Axiom 4Gbps Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $384.73
$269.32
— You save $115.41
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Axiom
Part # AJ715A-AX
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose