Summer Sale 2022

CRMFE1029-202 Transition RJ-45 100Base-TX Simplex SC 100Base-FX UTP Slide in Module Media Converter

Part Number:
CRMFE1029-202
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • CRMFE1029-202 Transition RJ-45 100Base-TX Simplex SC 100Base-FX UTP Sl
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $1,407.73
$1,055.80
— You save $351.93
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Transition Networks
Part # CRMFE1029-202
Category Network & Accessories > Media Converters
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose