Summer

DE-854 D-Link 10Mbps 10Base-FL Ethernet ST Connector AUI Transceiver Module

Part Number:
DE-854
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • DE-854 D-Link 10Mbps 10Base-FL Ethernet ST Connector AUI Transceiver M
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $691.97
$484.38
— You save $207.59
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand D Link
Part # DE-854
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose