Holidays 2023

FTLF1324P2BV-AX Axiom 4Gbps Fibre Channe Single-mode (SMF) 4km 1310nm SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Part Number:
FTLF1324P2BV-AX
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • FTLF1324P2BV-AX Axiom 4Gbps Fibre Channe Single-mode (SMF) 4km 1310nm
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $558.12
$424.18
— You save $133.94
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Axiom
Part # FTLF1324P2BV-AX
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose