Holidays 2023

IBMA7446B HP 4Gbps 1000Base-SX Short Wave Fibre Channel Multi-mode Fiber 500m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
IBMA7446B
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • IBMA7446B HP 4Gbps 1000Base-SX Short Wave Fibre Channel Multi-mode Fib
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $45.81
$34.82
— You save $10.99
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand HP
Part # IBMA7446B
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose