Winter Sale

AA1419003-E5 Nortel 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm 50km Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

Part Number:
AA1419003-E5
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • AA1419003-E5 Nortel 1000Base-ZX GBIC 1550nm 50km Transceiver Module (Refurbished)
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $194.95
$146.95
— You save $48.00
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:

Description

General Information:
Brand Nortel
Part # AA1419003-E5
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose