Holidays 2023

AA1419040 Nortel 1Gbps 1.25Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 70km 1610nm Duplex LC Connector SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

Part Number:
AA1419040
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • AA1419040 Nortel 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module (Refurbished)
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $418.70
$318.22
— You save $100.48
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Nortel
Part # AA1419040
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose