BlowOut Sale 2022

AFBR-5710ALZ Agilent -Avago 1000BASE-SX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 850nm Transmitter Wavelength LC Duplex Connector Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Part Number:
AFBR-5710ALZ
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • AFBR-5710ALZ Agilent -Avago 1000BASE-SX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 850nm Transmitter Wavelength LC Duplex Connector Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
  • AFBR-5710ALZ Agilent -Avago 1000BASE-SX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 850nm Transmitter Wavelength LC Duplex Connector Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
  • AFBR-5710ALZ Agilent -Avago 1000BASE-SX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 850nm Transmitter Wavelength LC Duplex Connector Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $228.94
$171.71
— You save $57.23
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Agilent Tech
Part # AFBR-5710ALZ
Category Network > Network Accessories
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose