BlowOut Sale 2022

AFBR-703ASDZ Agilent -Avago 10GBASE-SR Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus) 850nm Transmitter Wavelength LC Connector Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) up to 3

Part Number:
AFBR-703ASDZ
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • AFBR-703ASDZ Agilent -Avago 10GBASE-SR Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus) 850nm Transmitter Wavelength LC Connector Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) up to 3
  • AFBR-703ASDZ Agilent -Avago 10GBASE-SR Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus) 850nm Transmitter Wavelength LC Connector Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) up to 3
  • AFBR-703ASDZ Agilent -Avago 10GBASE-SR Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP Plus) 850nm Transmitter Wavelength LC Connector Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) up to 3
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $229.86
$172.39
— You save $57.47
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Agilent Tech
Part # AFBR-703ASDZ
Category Network > Network Accessories
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose