Summer Sale 2022

AFBR-720XPDZ-JU1 Juniper 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module for Avago Compatible (Refurbished)

Part Number:
AFBR-720XPDZ-JU1
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • AFBR-720XPDZ-JU1 Juniper 10GBase-SR 300m 850nm XFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished)
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $172.94
$129.70
— You save $43.24
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Juniper Networks
Part # AFBR-720XPDZ-JU1
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose