AFM735 NetGear 100Mbps 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module

Part Number:
AFM735
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • AFM735 NetGear 100Mbps 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $455.92
$296.35
— You save $159.57
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:

Description

General Information:
Brand NetGear
Part # AFM735
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose