Black Friday Sale 2022

AJ715AX HP B-Series 4Gbps Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave Fibre Channel 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
AJ715AX
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • AJ715AX HP B-Series 4Gbps Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave Fibre Channel 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $87.30
$65.47
— You save $21.83
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand HP
Part # AJ715AX
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose