Holidays 2023

AJ716B HP 8Gbps Multi-mode Fiber 150m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part Number:
AJ716B
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • AJ716B HP B-Series 8Gbps Multi-Mode Fiber Short Wave Fibre Channel 150m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $83.42
$63.40
— You save $20.02
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand HP
Part # AJ716B
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose