Winter Sale

AJ716BR HP 8Gbps Multi-mode Fiber 150m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part Number:
AJ716BR
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • AJ716BR HP B-Series 8Gbps Multi-Mode Fiber Short Wave Fibre Channel 150m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $130.73
$99.36
— You save $31.37
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand HP
Part # AJ716BR
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose