Holidays 2023

AJ718A-AMC AMC Optics 8Gbps 8GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 150m 850nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part Number:
AJ718A-AMC
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • AJ718A-AMC AMC Optics AJ718A 8GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (HP Compatible) For Data Networking Optical Network 1 x 8GBase-SR Optical Fiber 1 GB/s Gigabi
  • AJ718A-AMC AMC Optics AJ718A 8GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (HP Compatible) For Data Networking Optical Network 1 x 8GBase-SR Optical Fiber 1 GB/s Gigabi
  • AJ718A-AMC AMC Optics AJ718A 8GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (HP Compatible) For Data Networking Optical Network 1 x 8GBase-SR Optical Fiber 1 GB/s Gigabi
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $258.95
$196.79
— You save $62.16
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand AMC
Part # AJ718A-AMC
Category Network > Network Accessories
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose