Holidays 2023

AJ718AR HP 8Gbps Short Wave Fibre Channel Multi-mode Fiber 150m 850nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part Number:
AJ718AR
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • AJ718AR HP 8Gbps Short Wave Multi-mode Fiber Channel 150m 850nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $102.70
$78.06
— You save $24.64
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand HP
Part # AJ718AR
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose