Spring Sale 2022

AJ90663001 HP 8Gbps Short Wave Multi-mode Fiber Channel 150m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module for MDS 9000

Part Number:
AJ90663001
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • AJ90663001 HP 8Gbps Short Wave Multi-mode Fiber Channel 150m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module for MDS 9000
  • AJ90663001 HP 8Gbps Short Wave Multi-mode Fiber Channel 150m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module for MDS 9000
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $165.72
$124.29
— You save $41.43
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand HP
Part # AJ90663001
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose