CWDM-SFP-1610-150KM Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Fibre Channel Single-mode Fiber 150km 1610nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
CWDM-SFP-1610-150KM
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • CWDM-SFP-1610-150KM Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Fibre Channel Single-mode Fiber 150km 1610nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $202.02
$148.76
— You save $53.26
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Cisco
Part # CWDM-SFP-1610-150KM
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose