Winter Sale

DEM-211 D-Link 100Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
DEM-211
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • DEM-211 D-Link 100Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $179.94
$125.96
— You save $53.98
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:

Description

General Information:
Brand D Link
Part # DEM-211
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose