DEM-315GT D-Link 1Gbps 1000Base-ZX Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
DEM-315GT
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • DEM-315GT D-Link 1Gbps 1000Base-ZX Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $1,323.95
$992.95
— You save $331.00
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand D Link
Part # DEM-315GT
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose