Winter Sale

E10GSFPLR-C Intel 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km Optic Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part Number:
E10GSFPLR-C
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • E10GSFPLR-C Intel 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km Optic Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $184.52
$129.16
— You save $55.36
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:

Description

General Information:
Brand Intel
Part # E10GSFPLR-C
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose