Summer Sale 2022

EX-SFP-1FE-FX Juniper 100Mbps 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

Part Number:
EX-SFP-1FE-FX
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • EX-SFP-1FE-FX Juniper 100Mbps 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module (Refurbished)
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $178.16
$133.62
— You save $44.54
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Juniper Networks
Part # EX-SFP-1FE-FX
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose