Spring Clearance

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET Juniper 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Extended Temperature) (Refurbished)

Part Number:
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET Juniper Extended Temperature SFP 1Gbps 1000Base-SX LC Connector 850nm 550m reach on Multimode Fiber (Refurbished)
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $88.74
$66.55
— You save $22.19
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:

Description

General Information:
Brand Juniper Networks
Part # EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose