Winter Sale

FTLX3613M3XX Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
FTLX3613M3XX
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • FTLX3613M3XX Finisar Dwdm Eml 100ghz Spacing (C-Band) Pin
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $2,230.84
$1,450.05
— You save $780.79
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Finisar
Part # FTLX3613M3XX
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose