Winter Sale

FTRJ1323P1BTL Finisar 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 Single-mode Fiber 30km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
FTRJ1323P1BTL
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • FTRJ1323P1BTL Finisar 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 Single-Mode Fibre 30km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $134.21
$102.00
— You save $32.21
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Finisar
Part # FTRJ1323P1BTL
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose