Holidays 2023

GLCFE100FXRGDAO ADDONICS 100Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Cisco Compatible

Part Number:
GLCFE100FXRGDAO
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • GLCFE100FXRGDAO ADDONICS 100Mbps 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $165.49
$125.78
— You save $39.71
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand ADDONICS
Part # GLCFE100FXRGDAO
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose