Winter Sale

GLCSXMM1 Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
GLCSXMM1
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • GLCSXMM1 Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $104.12
$72.88
— You save $31.24
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Cisco
Part # GLCSXMM1
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose