Black Friday Sale 2022

J4853-60001 HP ProCurve 100Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber 2km 1300nm SC Connector Fast Ethernet Plug-in Transceiver Module

Part Number:
J4853-60001
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • J4853-60001 HP ProCurve 100Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber 2km 1300nm SC Connector Fast Ethernet Plug-in Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $147.13
$110.34
— You save $36.79
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand HP
Part # J4853-60001
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose