Spring Clearance

J4860-69201 HP ProCurve 1Gbps 1000Base-ZX Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
J4860-69201
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • J4860-69201 HP ProCurve 1Gbps 1000Base-ZX Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $208.90
$156.68
— You save $52.22
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:

Description

General Information:
Brand HP
Part # J4860-69201
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose