Spring Sale

J9143B-80KM-ENC ENET 1Gbps 1000Base-BX-U Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nmTX/1490nmRX LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for HP

Part Number:
J9143B-80KM-ENC
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • J9143B-80KM-ENC ENET Hp J9143b-80km Compatible 1000Base-BXu Sfp 1490nm Tx/1550nm Rx 80km Single Strand Smf
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $788.62
$552.03
— You save $236.59
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand ENET
Part # J9143B-80KM-ENC
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose