Winter Sale

J9143B-A Approved Networks 1Gbps 1000Base-BX-U Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nmTX/1490nmRX LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for HP Compatible

Part Number:
J9143B-A
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • J9143B-A Approved Networks 1Gbps 1000Base-BX-U Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nmTX/1490nmRX LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for HP Compatible
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $307.80
$200.07
— You save $107.73
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Approved Networks
Part # J9143B-A
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose