Winter Sale

JH635A HP 40Gbps 40GBase-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 150m 850nm MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module by Arista

Part Number:
JH635A
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • JH635A HP Arista 40Gbps 40GBase-SR4 Mpo Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $360.23
$252.16
— You save $108.07
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand HP
Part # JH635A
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose