Summer Sale 2022

MFB-FX Planet Technology 100Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm SFP Fiber Transceiver Module

Part Number:
MFB-FX
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • MFB-FX Planet Technology 100Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm SFP Fiber Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $305.54
$229.15
— You save $76.39
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand PLANET Tech
Part # MFB-FX
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose