Holidays 2023

N844-01M-12-P Tripp Lite 1 Meter MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum Fiber Optic for Network Device 3.28 ft 1 x MTP Female Network

Part Number:
N844-01M-12-P
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • N844-01M-12-P Tripp Lite 1 Meter MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum Fiber Optic for Network Device 3.28 ft 1 x MTP Female Network
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $292.39
$222.22
— You save $70.17
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Tripp Lite
Part # N844-01M-12-P
Category Accessories > Cables
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose