Holidays 2023

NTK587CNE5-40-ACC Accortec 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 40km 1552.52nm LC Connector XFP Tranceiver Module for Ciena Compatible

Part Number:
NTK587CNE5-40-ACC
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • NTK587CNE5-40-ACC Accortec Ntk587cne5 Comp XFP Taa Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $2,460.92
$1,870.30
— You save $590.62
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Accortec
Part # NTK587CNE5-40-ACC
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose