Winter Sale

ONS-SI-GE-LX Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
ONS-SI-GE-LX
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • ONS-SI-GE-LX Cisco 1000BASE-LX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength LC Connector Single-mode Fiber (SMF) Industrial Tempera
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $245.01
$186.21
— You save $58.80
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Cisco
Part # ONS-SI-GE-LX
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose