Winter Sale

OPV-SX Fluke 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

Part Number:
OPV-SX
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • OPV-SX Fluke 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module 850nm Transmitter Wavelength Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) up to 550 meter reach
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $137.24
$96.07
— You save $41.17
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Fluke Networks
Part # OPV-SX
Category Network > Network Accessories
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose