Summer Sale 2022

QFBR-5689 Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 850nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

Part Number:
QFBR-5689
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • QFBR-5689 Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 850nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module (Refurbished)
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $120.01
$90.01
— You save $30.00
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Cisco
Part # QFBR-5689
Category Network > Network Accessories
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose