Spring Clearance

QSFP-40G-BD-RX= Cisco 40Gbps 40GBase-SR-BiDi Multi-mode Fiber 150m LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

Part Number:
QSFP-40G-BD-RX=
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • QSFP-40G-BD-RX= Cisco 40Gbps 40GBase-SR-BiDi Multi-mode Fiber 150m LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module (Refurbished)
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $1,253.08
$877.16
— You save $375.92
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:

Description

General Information:
Brand Cisco
Part # QSFP-40G-BD-RX=
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose