Summer Sale 2022

QSFP-40G-LR4-AMC AMC Optics 40Gbps 40GBase-LR4 Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module for Cisco Compatible

Part Number:
QSFP-40G-LR4-AMC
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • QSFP-40G-LR4-AMC AMC Optics 40Gbps 40GBase-LR4 Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module for Cisco Compatible
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $993.51
$745.13
— You save $248.38
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand AMC
Part # QSFP-40G-LR4-AMC
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose