Winter Sale

QSFP-40G-SR-BD Cisco 40Gbps 40GBase-SR4-BiDi Multi-mode Fiber 100m 918nm Duplex LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module

Part Number:
QSFP-40G-SR-BD
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • QSFP-40G-SR-BD Cisco 40Gbps 40GBase-SR4 Multi-Mode Fiber 150m 850nm MTP/MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $233.93
$177.79
— You save $56.14
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Cisco
Part # QSFP-40G-SR-BD
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose